Site Map Contact Us Terms and Conditions

call us on +44 (0)1823 698437 or email moc/rtnotgniver//ofni
Follow us on Twitter Find us on Facebook Blogger Email

Choose Car Type


then
Search for parts
or
Browse
for parts

SCREW 5/16 UNF X 7/8 INCH

Part No:
HU807

This part appears on the following Triumph Catalogue Plates

Car Type Plate Plate Title Plate No. Triumph Part Description No per Unit
TR5 X CLUTCH AND BRAKE PEDALS: MASTER CYLINDERS, SUPPORT BRACKET AND SERVO UNIT X86 SCREW, cylinder attatchement
RHD only
2
TR6CR 20-44 ENGINE (P.I. MODELS) 20-44 SCREW 5/16 UNF X 7/8 INCH 5
TR6CR 22-17 BODY AND FITTINGS 22-17 SCREW 5/16 UNF X 7/8 INCH 2
TR6CR 22-17 BODY AND FITTINGS 22-17 SCREW 5/16 UNF X 7/8 INCH 2
TR6CR 22-24 BODY AND FITTINGS 22-24 SCREW 5/16 UNF X 7/8 INCH 4
TR6CF 20-15 ENGINE (CARBURETTOR MODELS) 20-15 SCREW 5/16 UNF X 7/8 INCH 5
TR6CF 22-17 BODY AND FITTINGS 22-17 SCREW 5/16 UNF X 7/8 INCH 2
TR6CF 22-17 BODY AND FITTINGS 22-17 SCREW 5/16 UNF X 7/8 INCH 2
TR6CF 22-24 BODY AND FITTINGS 22-24 SCREW 5/16 UNF X 7/8 INCH 4

To view the Triumph Catalogue Plates, please pick a car type