Contact Us Site Map Terms and Conditions

call us on +44 (0)1823 698437 or email moc/rtnotgniver//ofni
Follow us on Twitter Find us on Facebook Blogger Email

Choose Car Type


then
Search for parts
or
Browse
for parts

SCREW 5/16" UNF

Part No:
HU808

This part appears on the following Triumph Catalogue Plates

Car Type Plate Plate Title Plate No. Triumph Part Description No per Unit
TR6CR 22-56 ACCESSORIES 22-56 SCREW 5/16 UNF X 1 INCH 1
TR6CR 21-29 ACCELERATION CONTROLS 21-29 SCREW 5/16UNF X 1" 1
TR6CR 20-48 ENGINE (P.I. MODELS) 20-48 SCREW 5/16 UNF X 1 INCH 1
TR6CR 20-48 ENGINE (P.I. MODELS) 20-48 SCREW 5/16 UNF X 1 INCH 1
TR6CR 21-23 CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER 21-23 SCREW 5/16 UNF X 1 INCH 2
TR6CR 20-82 REAR AXLE 20-82 SCREW 5/16 UNF X 1 INCH 8
TR6CR 21-37 EXHAUST SYSTEM 21-37 SCREW 5/16 UNF X 1 INCH 1
TR6CF 22-56 ACCESSORIES 22-56 SCREW 5/16 UNF X 1 INCH 1
TR6CF 20-31 ENGINE (CARBURETTOR MODELS) 20-31 SCREW 5/16 UNF X 1 INCH 2
TR6CF 20-19 ENGINE (CARBURETTOR MODELS) 20-19 SCREW 5/16 UNF X 1 INCH 2
TR6CF 20-19 ENGINE (CARBURETTOR MODELS) 20-19 SCREW 5/16 UNF X 1 INCH 2
TR6CF 21-23 CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER 21-23 SCREW 5/16 UNF X 1 INCH 2
TR6CF 20-82 REAR AXLE 20-82 SCREW 5/16 UNF X 1 INCH 8
TR6CF 21-37 EXHAUST SYSTEM 21-37 SCREW 5/16 UNF X 1 INCH 1
TR7 2C-06R ELECTRICAL - Alternator Mounting 2C 06R SCREW 1
TR8 2C-06R ELECTRICAL - Alternator Mounting 2C 06R SCREW 1

To view the Triumph Catalogue Plates, please pick a car type