Site Map Contact Us Terms and Conditions

call us on +44 (0)1823 698437 or email moc/rtnotgniver//ofni
Follow us on Twitter Find us on Facebook Blogger Email

Choose Car Type


then
Search for parts
or
Browse
for parts

WASHER

Part No:
WP8

This part appears on the following Triumph Catalogue Plates

Car Type Plate Plate Title Plate No. Triumph Part Description No per Unit
TR6CR 21-53 ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT 21-53 WASHER PLAIN 5/16 X 5/8 X .075 2
TR6CR 22-02 BODY MOUNTINGS 22-02 WASHER PLAIN 5/16 X 5/8 X .075 1
TR6CR 21-29 ACCELERATION CONTROLS 21-29 WASHER PLAIN 5/16" X 5/8" X .075" 1
TR6CR 20-41 ENGINE (P.I. MODELS) 20-41 WASHER PLAIN 5/16 X 5/8 X .075 3
TR6CR 21-31 STEERING 21-31 WASHER PLAIN 5/16" X 5/8" X .075" 2
TR6CR 21-31 STEERING 21-31 WASHER PLAIN 5/16" X 5/8" X .075" 2
TR6CR 22-09 BODY AND FITTINGS 22-09 WASHER PLAIN 5/16 X 5/8 X .075 8
TR6CR 22-17 BODY AND FITTINGS 22-17 WASHER PLAIN 5/16 X 5/8 X .075 4
TR6CR 22-17 BODY AND FITTINGS 22-17 WASHER PLAIN 5/16 X 5/8 X .075 4
TR6CR 22-17 BODY AND FITTINGS 22-17 WASHER PLAIN 5/16 X 5/8 X .075 2
TR6CR 22-17 BODY AND FITTINGS 22-17 WASHER PLAIN 5/16 X 5/8 X .075 2
TR6CR 22-24 BODY AND FITTINGS 22-24 WASHER PLAIN 5/16 X 5/8 X .075 6
TR6CR 21-17 CLUTCH AND BRAKE PEDALS 21-17 WASHER PLAIN 5/16 X 5/8 X .075 2
TR6CR 22-33 FRONT BUMPER USA From CF27001 on 22-33 WASHER PLAIN 5/16 X 5/8 X .075 4
TR6CR 22-34 REAR BUMPER 22-34 WASHER PLAIN 5/16 X 5/8 X .075 4
TR6CR 20-65 CLUTCH RELEASE 20-65 WASHER PLAIN 5/16 X 5/8 X .075 1
TR6CR 20-65 CLUTCH RELEASE 20-65 WASHER PLAIN 5/16 X 5/8 X .075 1
TR6CR 21-25 HANDBRAKE ASSEMBLY 21-25 WASHER PLAIN 5/16" X 5/8" X .075" 2
TR6CR 21-37 EXHAUST SYSTEM 21-37 WASHER PLAIN 5/16 X 5/8 X .075 1
TR6CF 21-53 ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT 21-53 WASHER PLAIN 5/16 X 5/8 X .075 2
TR6CF 22-02 BODY MOUNTINGS 22-02 WASHER PLAIN 5/16 X 5/8 X .075 1
TR6CF 20-10 ENGINE (CARBURETTOR MODELS) 20-10 WASHER PLAIN 5/16 X 5/8 X .075 3
TR6CF 21-31 STEERING 21-31 WASHER PLAIN 5/16" X 5/8" X .075" 2
TR6CF 21-31 STEERING 21-31 WASHER PLAIN 5/16" X 5/8" X .075" 2
TR6CF 22-09 BODY AND FITTINGS 22-09 WASHER PLAIN 5/16 X 5/8 X .075 8
TR6CF 22-17 BODY AND FITTINGS 22-17 WASHER PLAIN 5/16 X 5/8 X .075 4
TR6CF 22-17 BODY AND FITTINGS 22-17 WASHER PLAIN 5/16 X 5/8 X .075 4
TR6CF 22-17 BODY AND FITTINGS 22-17 WASHER PLAIN 5/16 X 5/8 X .075 2
TR6CF 22-17 BODY AND FITTINGS 22-17 WASHER PLAIN 5/16 X 5/8 X .075 2
TR6CF 21-27 ACCELERATION 21-27 WASHER PLAIN 5/16" X 5/8" X .075" 1
TR6CF 22-24 BODY AND FITTINGS 22-24 WASHER PLAIN 5/16 X 5/8 X .075 6
TR6CF 21-17 CLUTCH AND BRAKE PEDALS 21-17 WASHER PLAIN 5/16 X 5/8 X .075 2
TR6CF 22-33 FRONT BUMPER USA From CF27001 on 22-33 WASHER PLAIN 5/16 X 5/8 X .075 4
TR6CF 22-34 REAR BUMPER 22-34 WASHER PLAIN 5/16 X 5/8 X .075 4
TR6CF 20-65 CLUTCH RELEASE 20-65 WASHER PLAIN 5/16 X 5/8 X .075 1
TR6CF 20-65 CLUTCH RELEASE 20-65 WASHER PLAIN 5/16 X 5/8 X .075 1
TR6CF 21-25 HANDBRAKE ASSEMBLY 21-25 WASHER PLAIN 5/16" X 5/8" X .075" 2
TR6CF 21-37 EXHAUST SYSTEM 21-37 WASHER PLAIN 5/16 X 5/8 X .075 1
TR7 1C-06R ENGINE - Timing Cover 1C 06R WASHER 2
TR7 1C-09R ENGINE - Inlet Manifold, Thermostat (FUEL INJ. - U.S.A.) 1C 09R WASHER 6
TR7 1D-04R CLUTCH - Clutch Master Cylinder 1D 04R WASHER 1
TR7 1H-04R BRAKES - Brake Servo Unit 1H 04R WASHER 2
TR7 1J-05L FUEL SYSTEM - Fuel Injectors; Clamp Plate; Fuel Rail Sheild (P/I Engine) 1J 05L WASHER 2
TR8 1D-04R CLUTCH - Clutch Master Cylinder 1D 04R WASHER 1
TR8 1H-04R BRAKES - Brake Servo Unit 1H 04R WASHER 2
TR8 1J-05L FUEL SYSTEM - Fuel Injectors; Clamp Plate; Fuel Rail Sheild (P/I Engine) 1J 05L WASHER 2

To view the Triumph Catalogue Plates, please pick a car type