Site Map Contact Us Terms and Conditions

call us on +44 (0)1823 698437 or email moc/rtnotgniver//ofni
Follow us on Twitter Find us on Facebook Blogger Email

Choose Car Type


then
Search for parts
or
Browse
for parts

Have you seen our new chassis?

SCREW 5/16UNF X 7/8" POINTED

Part No:
HU807P

This part appears on the following Triumph Catalogue Plates

Car Type Plate Plate Title Plate No. Triumph Part Description No per Unit
TR6CR 22-09 BODY FRONT FITTINGS 22-09 SCREW 5/16UNF X 7/8" POINTED 8
TR6CR 22-24 BODY AND FITTINGS BOOT LID 22-24 SCREW 5/16UNF X 7/8" POINTED 6
TR6CF 22-09 BODY FRONT FITTINGS 22-09 SCREW 5/16UNF X 7/8" POINTED 8
TR6CF 22-24 BODY AND FITTINGS BOOT LID 22-24 SCREW 5/16UNF X 7/8" POINTED 6

To view the Triumph Catalogue Plates, please pick a car type