Site Map Contact Us Terms and Conditions

call us on +44 (0)1823 698437 or email moc/rtnotgniver//ofni
Follow us on Twitter Find us on Facebook Blogger Email

Choose Car Type


then
Search for parts
or
Browse
for parts

Have you seen our new chassis?

SCREW 3/8 UNF

Part No:
HU907

This part appears on the following Triumph Catalogue Plates

Car Type Plate Plate Title Plate No. Triumph Part Description No per Unit
TR6CR 21-02 CHASSIS 21-02 SCREW 3/8 UNF X 7/8 INCH 10
TR6CR 20-61 ENGINE MOUNTINGS 20-61 SCREW 3/8 UNF X 7/8 INCH 2
TR6CF 21-02 CHASSIS 21-02 SCREW 3/8 UNF X 7/8 INCH 10
TR6CF 20-61 ENGINE MOUNTINGS 20-61 SCREW 3/8 UNF X 7/8 INCH 2

To view the Triumph Catalogue Plates, please pick a car type