Site Map Contact Us Terms and Conditions

call us on +44 (0)1823 698437 or email moc/rtnotgniver//ofni
Follow us on Twitter Find us on Facebook Blogger Email

Choose Car Type


then
Search for parts
or
Browse
for parts

Have you seen our new chassis?

[WM57]

Part No:
WM57

This part appears on the following Triumph Catalogue Plates

Car Type Plate Plate Title Plate No. Triumph Part Description No per Unit
TR6CR 22-09 BODY FRONT FITTINGS 22-09 WASHER 3/16 x 9/16 OD 1
TR6CR 22-13 WINDSCREEN 22-13 WASHER 3/16 x 9/16 OD 2
TR6CR 22-10 DOORS 22-10 WASHER 3/16 x 9/16 OD 6
TR6CR 22-26 HOOD FRAME 22-26 WASHER 3/16 x 9/16 OD 2
TR6CR 22-26 HOOD FRAME 22-26 WASHER 3/16 x 9/16 OD 2
TR6CR 21-17 CLUTCH AND BRAKE PEDALS 21-17 WASHER 3/16 x 9/16 OD 9
TR6CR 22-32 FRONT BUMPER 22-32 WASHER 3/16 x 9/16 OD 2
TR6CR 22-33 FRONT BUMPER USA From CF27001 on 22-33 WASHER 3/16 x 9/16 OD 4
TR6CR 22-36 FRONT BUMPER 22-36 WASHER 3/16 x 9/16 OD 2
TR6CF 22-09 BODY FRONT FITTINGS 22-09 WASHER 3/16 x 9/16 OD 1
TR6CF 22-13 WINDSCREEN 22-13 WASHER 3/16 x 9/16 OD 2
TR6CF 22-10 DOORS 22-10 WASHER 3/16 x 9/16 OD 6
TR6CF 22-26 HOOD FRAME 22-26 WASHER 3/16 x 9/16 OD 2
TR6CF 22-26 HOOD FRAME 22-26 WASHER 3/16 x 9/16 OD 2
TR6CF 21-17 CLUTCH AND BRAKE PEDALS 21-17 WASHER 3/16 x 9/16 OD 9
TR6CF 22-32 FRONT BUMPER 22-32 WASHER 3/16 x 9/16 OD 2
TR6CF 22-33 FRONT BUMPER USA From CF27001 on 22-33 WASHER 3/16 x 9/16 OD 4
TR7 1L-07L HEATING - Heater Hoses and A/C Units, Demister Ducts and Deflectors 1L 07L WASHER 4
TR7 2E-03R BODY SECTION - Bonnet Panel, Hinges, Support Stay 2E 03R WASHER 1
TR7 2E-08L BODY SECTION - Door Glass 2E 08L WASHER 8
TR8 1L-07L HEATING - Heater Hoses and A/C Units, Demister Ducts and Deflectors 1L 07L WASHER 4
TR8 2E-03R BODY SECTION - Bonnet Panel, Hinges, Support Stay 2E 03R WASHER 1
TR8 2E-08L BODY SECTION - Door Glass 2E 08L WASHER 8

To view the Triumph Catalogue Plates, please pick a car type