Site Map Contact Us Terms and Conditions

call us on +44 (0)1823 698437 or email moc/rtnotgniver//ofni
Follow us on Twitter Find us on Facebook Blogger Email

Choose Car Type


then
Search for parts
or
Browse
for parts

SCREW 1/4" UNF

Part No:
HU706

This part appears on the following Triumph Catalogue Plates

Car Type Plate Plate Title Plate No. Triumph Part Description No per Unit
TR6CR 21-29 ACCELERATION CONTROLS 21-29 SCREW ¼UNF X 3/4" 4
TR6CR 21-31 STEERING 21-31 SCREW ¼UNF X 3/4" 2
TR6CR 21-31 STEERING 21-31 SCREW ¼UNF X 3/4" 2
TR6CR 22-18 DASHBOARD 22-18 SCREW 1/4 UNF X 3/4 INCH 2
TR6CR 22-18 DASHBOARD 22-18 SCREW 1/4 UNF X 3/4 INCH 2
TR6CR 22-26 HOOD FRAME 22-26 SCREW 1/4 UNF X 3/4 INCH 2
TR6CR 22-26 HOOD FRAME 22-26 SCREW 1/4 UNF X 3/4 INCH 2
TR6CF 20-22 ENGINE (CARB MODELS) 20-22 SCREW 1/4 UNF X 3/4 INCH 2
TR6CF 20-22 ENGINE (CARB MODELS) 20-22 SCREW 1/4 UNF X 3/4 INCH 2
TR6CF 21-31 STEERING 21-31 SCREW ¼UNF X 3/4" 2
TR6CF 21-31 STEERING 21-31 SCREW ¼UNF X 3/4" 2
TR6CF 22-18 DASHBOARD 22-18 SCREW 1/4 UNF X 3/4 INCH 2
TR6CF 22-18 DASHBOARD 22-18 SCREW 1/4 UNF X 3/4 INCH 2
TR6CF 22-26 HOOD FRAME 22-26 SCREW 1/4 UNF X 3/4 INCH 2
TR6CF 22-26 HOOD FRAME 22-26 SCREW 1/4 UNF X 3/4 INCH 2
TR7 1E-14L AUTOMATIC GEARBOX - Rear Housing, Oil Seal, Speedo Driven Gear 1E 14L SCREW 1
TR7 2C-05R ELECTRICAL - Spark Plugs and H.T. Leads 2C 05R SCREW 2
TR8 2C-05R ELECTRICAL - Spark Plugs and H.T. Leads 2C 05R SCREW 2

To view the Triumph Catalogue Plates, please pick a car type