Choose Car Type


then
Search for parts
or
Browse
for parts

WASHER PLAIN 5/16 X 7/8 INCH OD

Part No:
WP0139

This part appears on the following Triumph Catalogue Plates

Car Type Plate Plate Title Plate No. Triumph Part Description No per Unit
TR2 R STEERING: STEERING UNIT, IDLER, TIE RODS AND STEERING WHEEL. R31AQ Washer, plain 4
TR2 AS BODY AND FITTINGS: FRONT BUMPER AND REAR OVERRIDERS, MISCELLANEOUS BODY DETAILS. AS15N Washer, plain, support tube to front wing valance
From Comm. No. TS22014
2
TR3 R STEERING: STEERING UNIT, IDLER, TIE RODS AND STEERING WHEEL. R31AQ Washer, plain 4
TR3 AS BODY AND FITTINGS: FRONT BUMPER AND REAR OVERRIDERS, MISCELLANEOUS BODY DETAILS. AS15N Washer, plain, support tube to front wing valance
From Comm. No. TS22014
2
TR4 AN BODY AND FITTINGS: WINDSCREEN ASSEMBLY, MIRROR AND SUN VISORS. AN18 Washer, plain Windscreen assembly to body 2
TR4 AN BODY AND FITTINGS: WINDSCREEN ASSEMBLY, MIRROR AND SUN VISORS. AN18 Washer, plain Windscreen assembly to body 2
TR4A AT BODY AND FITTINGS: GRILL, BONNET AND BONNET FASTENER DETAILS, MEDALLION. AT18 Washer, plain Locating pin attachment 4
TR4A AV BODY AND FITTINGS: WINDSCREEN ASSEMBLY, MIRROR AND SUN VISORS. AV18 Washer, plain Windscreen assembly to body 2
TR4A AV BODY AND FITTINGS: WINDSCREEN ASSEMBLY, MIRROR AND SUN VISORS. AV18 Washer, plain Windscreen assembly to body 2
TR250 AT BODY AND FITTINGS: Radiator Grille and Bonnet Assemblies AT21 Washer, plain - Securing locating pin 4
TR250 AV BODY AND FITTINGS: Windscreen Assembly AV24 Washer, plain - Screen complete to body 2
TR250 AV BODY AND FITTINGS: Windscreen Assembly AV24 Washer, plain - Screen complete to body 2
TR5 AU BODY AND FITTINGS: GRILL, BONNET AND BONNET FASTENER AND RELEASE DETAILS, MEDALLION AU21 Washer, plain Securing locating pin 4
TR5 AW BODY AND FITTINGS: WINDSCREEN ASSEMBLY, MIRROR AND SUN VISORS AW24 Washer, plain Screen complete to body 2
TR5 AW BODY AND FITTINGS: WINDSCREEN ASSEMBLY, MIRROR AND SUN VISORS AW24 Washer, plain Screen complete to body 2
TR6CP X ENGINE (Petrol Injection Model): Alternator Mounting X5 WASHER, plain - Alternator to mounting bracket 1
TR6CP X ENGINE (Petrol Injection Model): Alternator Mounting X5 WASHER, plain - Alternator to mounting bracket 1
TR6CP BN BODY AND FITTINGS: Windscreen Assembly and Attachements BN24 WASHER, plain Screen complete to body 2
TR6CP BN BODY AND FITTINGS: Windscreen Assembly and Attachements BN24 WASHER, plain Screen complete to body 2
TR6CP BL BODY AND FITTINGS: Radiator Grill and Bonnet Assembly BL23 WASHER, plain - Securing locating pin 4
TR6CC BN BODY AND FITTINGS: Windscreen Assembly and Attachements BN24 WASHER, plain Screen complete to body 2
TR6CC BN BODY AND FITTINGS: Windscreen Assembly and Attachements BN24 WASHER, plain Screen complete to body 2
TR6CC M ENGINE (Carburettor Model): Alternator Mounting M5 WASHER, plain - Alternator to mounting bracket 1
TR6CC M ENGINE (Carburettor Model): Alternator Mounting M5 WASHER, plain - Alternator to mounting bracket 1
TR6CC BL BODY AND FITTINGS: Radiator Grill and Bonnet Assembly BL23 WASHER, plain - Securing locating pin 4
TR6CR 20-56 ENGINE (P.I. MODELS) 20-56 WASHER PLAIN 5/16 X 7/8 INCH OD 1
TR6CR 20-56 ENGINE (P.I. MODELS) 20-56 WASHER PLAIN 5/16 X 7/8 INCH OD 1
TR6CF 20-31 ENGINE (CARB MODELS) 20-31 WASHER PLAIN 5/16 X 7/8 INCH OD 1
TR6CF 20-32 ENGINE (CARB MODELS) 20-32 WASHER PLAIN 5/16 X 7/8 INCH OD 1
TR6CF 20-32 ENGINE (CARB MODELS) 20-32 WASHER PLAIN 5/16 X 7/8 INCH OD 1

To view the Triumph Catalogue Plates, please pick a car type